2017 RACE RESULTS

 

View Final 2017 Season Point Standings

View Career Wins List as of the end of 2017 season

 

Division 1

EVENT NAME

1ST PLACE

2ND PLACE

3RD PLACE

Silver Cup

57 Miss Bardahl

Mitch Dillard

71 Miss Madison

Ron Forister

63 Tahoe Miss

Nels Enquist

Freedom Cup

71 Miss Madison

Ron Forister

63 Tahoe Miss

Nels Enquist

56 Miss Wayne

Jeff Howard

Harmsworth Trophy

57 Miss Bardahl

Mitch Dillard

56 Miss Seattle

Dale Van Wyk

54 Miss Cadillac

Andy Gese

Seafair Trophy

57 Miss Bardahl

Mitch Dillard

63 Tahoe Miss

Nels Enquist

71 Miss Madison

Ron Forister

Diamond Cup

71 Miss Madison

Ron Forister

57 Miss Bardahl

Mitch Dillard

63 Miss Exide

Dave Sacry

Gold Cup

57 Short Circuit

Chuck Murray

63 St. Regis

Gordy Serwold

74 Oh Boy! Oberto

Ken Duncan

Mapes Mile High

71 Miss Madison

Ron Forister

57 Miss Bardahl

Mitch Dillard

56 Miss Wayne

Jeff Howard

Atomic Cup

56 Miss Wayne

Jeff Howard

71 Miss Madison

Ron Forister

63 Tahoe Miss

Nels Enquist

Apple Cup

57 Miss Bardahl

Mitch Dillard

71 Miss Madison

Ron Forister

56 Miss Wayne

Jeff Howard

Bill Muncey Cup

57 Miss Bardahl

Mitch Dillard

71 Miss Madison

Ron Forister

57 Short Circuit

Chuck Murray

 

Division 2

EVENT NAME

1ST PLACE

2ND PLACE

3RD PLACE

Silver Cup

85 Squire Shop

Mitch Dillard

70 Pay'N Pak

Mike Krone

72 Lincoln Thrift

Nels Enquist

Freedom Cup

70 Pay'N Pak

Mike Krone

84 Executone

Ron Forister

72 Lincoln Thrift

Nels Enquist

Harmsworth Trophy

85 Squire Shop

Mitch Dillard

82 Atlas Van Lines

Craig Johnson

84 Executone

Ron Forister

Seafair Trophy

85 Squire Shop

Mitch Dillard

84 Executone

Ron Forister

72 Lincoln Thrift

Nels Enquist

Diamond Cup

85 Squire Shop

Mitch Dillard

72 Lincoln Thrift

Nels Enquist

84 Executone

Ron Forister

Gold Cup

85 Squire Shop

Mitch Dillard

84 Executone

Ron Forister

70 Pay'N Pak

Mike Krone

Mapes Mile High

85 Squire Shop

Mitch Dillard

84 Executone

Ron Forister

74 Lincoln Thrift

Chuck Murray

Atomic Cup

85 Squire Shop

Mitch Dillard

85 Domino's Pizza

Pete Schille

77 Atlas Van Lines

Tim Anderson

Apple Cup

85 Squire Shop

Mitch Dillard

84 Executone

Ron Forister

70 Pay'N Pak

Mike Krone

Bill Muncey Cup

84 Executone

Ron Forister

72 Lincoln Thrift

Nels Enquist

73 Notre Dame

Dave Sacry

 

Division 3

EVENT NAME

1ST PLACE

2ND PLACE

3RD PLACE

Silver Cup

14 Oberto

Ron Forister

07 Boeing Dreamliner

Mitch Dillard

13 Boitano Homes

Nels Enquist

Freedom Cup

07 Ahern Rentals

Jeff Howard

13 Boitano Homes

Nels Enquist

11 Valken.com

Craig Johnson

Harmsworth Trophy

07 Boeing Dreamliner

Mitch Dillard

14 Oberto

Ron Forister

98 Appian Jeronimo

Seafair Trophy

07 Ahern Rentals

Jeff Howard

07 Boeing Dreamliner

Mitch Dillard

13 Boitano Homes

Nels Enquist

Diamond Cup

07 Boeing Dreamliner

Mitch Dillard

14 Oberto

Ron Forister

13 Boitano Homes

Nels Enquist

Gold Cup

07 Boeing Dreamliner

Mitch Dillard

14 Graham Trucking

Dale Van Wyk

14 Oberto

Ron Forister

Mapes Mile High

07 Boeing Dreamliner

Mitch Dillard

14 Oberto

Ron Forister

13 Boitano Homes

Nels Enquist

Atomic Cup

94 Miss Budweiser

Pete Schille

07 Ahern Rentals

Jeff Howard

14 Oberto

Ron Forister

Apple Cup

07 Boeing Dreamliner

Mitch Dillard

14 Oberto

Ron Forister

13 Boitano Homes

Nels Enquist

Bill Muncey Cup

14 Oberto

Ron Forister

07 Boeing Dreamliner

Mitch Dillard

14 Graham Trucking

Dale Van Wyk